Studium

Webové stránky třetích ročníků v HTML

(zkušební provoz)

3.A rok 2019/2020

BUDÍNSKÝ Denis FILIPOVÁ Natálie FOREJTOVÁ Nicola HOŠKOVÁ Iveta
JANOŠTÍK Roman JONÁKOVÁ Tereza KILIÁNOVÁ Tereza KLOZAROVÁ Alžběta
KOZMANOVÁ M. KUDĚJOVÁ Lucie LÉDL Martin OTTA Adam
PRŮŠOVÁ Tereza STANĚK Tomáš TEJKALOVÁ Anna URBÁNKOVÁ Denisa
VESELÝ Filip VESELÝ Lukáš VOSTARKOVÁ B.  

3.B rok 2019/2020

ADAMOVÁ Klára BAUEROVÁ Evelína BOŽENIKOVÁ Denisa ČERNÁ Eliška
FÁROVÁ Eliška FLACHSOVÁ Klára HAMPEJSOVÁ Anna KAPLÁNOVÁ Natalie
KROTKÁ Kristýna KUDRNOVÁ Ivana MACHATOVÁ Lucie PATKOVÁ Natalie
PEČENÁ Šárka VESELÝ Tomáš VOHNOUT Tomáš VYLITOVÁ Eliška
ZEMKOVÁ Markéta ŽÁKOVÁ Edita    

3.C rok 2019/2020

ALLIGEROVÁ K. C. BOUČKOVÁ K. ČAJANOVÁ Lucie ČÍŽEK Josef
DUŠEK Dominik HAKEN Oliver HAMPEJSOVÁ B. HLAVÁČKOVÁ Eliška
HRABÍKOVÁ V. HRUDKA Jakub KALÁTOVÁ Natálie KREJČOVÁ Vendula
KROFTOVÁ Michaela KROTIL Tomáš KUTIL Ondřej NEUMANN Petr
NOVÁČEK Jan NOVOTNÁ Adéla PROCHÁZKA Aleš SCHINDLER Jakub
ŠMÍTEK Petr ŠOBOROVÁ Kristýna ŠTVÁN Jakub URBÁNKOVÁ Aneta
VÁZALOVÁ Alžběta VELASOVÁ Tereza VESELÁ Michaela VOHRADSKÁ K.
ZIKMUNDOVÁ Hana      

3.V rok 2020/2021

BUJÁRKOVÁ Lucie DIKUNOVÁ Eliška KRÁČALÍK Tomáš GREGOR Jakub
JABORSKÁ Nikola KUBÍČKOVÁ Petra POLANSKÁ Sandra ŘEŽÁBKOVÁ Daniela
ŠEDIVÁ Simona ŠŤASTNÁ Klára    

3.A rok 2020/2021

BRYNDOVÁ Monika ČESKÁ Josefína DOJČAR Jan NAVRÁTILOVÁ N.
NĚMEČKOVÁ B. OTTA Josef PUDIL Lukáš VALENTA Daniel

3.B rok 2020/2021

BRYCHCOVÁ K. CICVÁRKOVÁ Sabina FOUSOVÁ Andrea HOANG Linh Gia
KARAS Adam KELCOVÁ Kateřina KINDL František KOPECKÁ Žaneta
MILCOVÁ Eliška PINCOVÁ Nikola PRŮŠOVÁ Aneta RAČANSKÁ Michaela
SLÁMOVÁ Zuzana STOČESOVÁ Eliška ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza TOMÁŠKOVÁ K.
ZDOBINSKÁ V.      

3.C rok 2020/2021

BLÁHOVÁ Natálie BOLFOVÁ Nikol DOBENČÁKOVÁ M. DOLEJŠ Jan
HESKOVÁ Tereza HORÁČKOVÁ M. JANKOVÁ Zuzana KROTKÁ Nikola
LEXA Tomáš LIŠKOVÁ Eva LOJÍNOVÁ Tereza NĚMEC Jakub
PEHOVÁ Adéla POTAPOV Nikolaj RÁCZOVÁ Barbara ROBAUSCH Zdeněk
SMETANOVÁ Iveta ŠEBKOVÁ Veronika ŠÍRLOVÁ Barbora ZÁLUSKÝ Michal